|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Cyryl Lewandowski (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bartlomiej Jusiel | 0 | 20:52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
6 | Mikolaj Litwin * | 0 | 04:14 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Jan Cituk * | 2 | 04:14 | 1/4 | 25% | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
9 | Wiktor Ejsmont * | 0 | 00:54 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Franciszek Cituk * | 0 | 04:14 | +2 | 2 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||||
11 | Dominik Golabek | 2 | 02:18 | 1/2 | 50% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
13 | Mateusz Zyczewski | 2 | 21:46 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 1 | ||||||||||
14 | Mateusz Wierzbicki | 0 | 21:46 | -4 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
15 | Bartosz Machanowski | 0 | 01:56 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
16 | Kacper Wieczorek * | 0 | 04:14 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17 | Nikodem Grek | 2 | 21:46 | 1/3 | 33% | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18 | Bartosz Naruszewicz | 0 | 21:46 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Michal Zyskowski | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | Kacper Sulinski | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 8 | 130:00 | 4/11 | 36% | 0/4 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Łukasz Romatowski | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |
UKS SP 27 Katowice | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
0 | Kuba Kudrycz * (kpt.) | 0 | 04:14 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Dominik Kolodziej * | 2 | 04:14 | 1/1 | 100% | -2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | Karol Sitkiewicz | 0 | 21:46 | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Maks Czapka * | 0 | 04:14 | 0/2 | 0% | -2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Antek Kurdziel | 2 | 21:46 | 1/2 | 50% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
10 | Kosma Kuna | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Olek Jakubowski | 2 | 21:46 | 1/4 | 25% | +4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
12 | Michal Slodkowski | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Stas Kreglicki | 4 | 21:46 | 2/3 | 66% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||
14 | Filip Stodolak | 0 | 01:56 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
23 | Kuba Rejowicz | 0 | 22:02 | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
24 | Kuba Friakh * | 0 | 02:02 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
32 | Jan Mlynek * | 0 | 04:14 | 0/2 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
33 | Mateusz Jacak | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 10 | 130:00 | 5/15 | 33% | 0/0 | --- | 0/2 | 0% | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Krzysztof Kręglicki | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |